Schedule

Wednesday 07 December 2016

Schedule Time is IST +5:30

16:30 Soccer — FC Porto Youth Vs Leicester Youth Sport TV1
18:30 Soccer — Bayer Leverkusen Youth Vs Monaco Youth Ziggo Sport Select
19:30 Soccer — Juventus Youth Vs Dinamo Zagreb Youth Arena Sport 1
19:30 Soccer — Tottenham Youth Vs CSKA Moscow Youth BT Sport 1
20:00 Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo — 2016 Swimming Championships Windsor Canal+ Sport France
20:00 CEV Champions League — Haifa Vs Sir Safety Perugia Sportklub 1
20:30 Soccer — Legia Warsaw Youth Vs Sporting Lisbon Youth Sport TV1
22:30 Soccer — Real Madrid Youth Vs Borussia Dortmund Youth Sport TV1
22:30 Eurocup — Lietuvos Rytas Vs Alba Berlin Sportklub 2
22:30 Eurocup — Lietkabelis Panevezys Vs Gran Canaria Sportklub 5
22:30 Champions League Basketball — Stelmet Zielona Gora Vs Banco di Sardegna Sassari Arena Sport 2
22:30 Champions League Basketball — Besiktas Vs Spirou Charleroi Arena Sport 5
22:30 Eurocup — Union Olimpija Vs Valencia Basket Sportklub 4
22:30 Eurocup — Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar Vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sportklub 3
23:00 2016 Handball European ChampionShip — Romania Vs Russia BeIN Sports 3 France
23:15 Euroleague — Maccabi Tel Aviv Vs Brose Baskets Bamberg Sportklub 1
23:30 Eurocup — MZT Skopje Vs Volga Nizhny Novgorod Sportklub 6

Thursday 08 December 2016

Schedule Time is IST +5:30

00:00 Pool — Mosconi Cup 2016 Sky Sports 2
00:30 Eurocup — KK Buducnost Vs Zenit St Petersburg Sportklub 3
00:45 Eurocup — Bilbao Vs Mad Croc Fuenlabrada Sportklub 2
01:00 Spanish Liga Asobal — Naturhouse La Rioja Vs Fraikin Granollers Sportklub 5
01:00 Champions League Basketball — Strasbourg Vs Juventus Utena Canal+ Sport France
01:00 Spanish Liga Asobal — FC Barcelona Intersport Vs Helvetia Anaitasuna Sportklub 4
01:00 FIBA International Matches — Balkan International Basketball League Vs Balkan Basketball League SuperSport 3
01:15 Eurocup — Unicaja Malaga Vs UCAM Murcia Sportklub 1
01:15 Soccer — Bayer Leverkusen Vs AS Monaco Arena Sport 4, BeIN Sports 1 France, Sport TV3
01:15 Soccer — Tottenham Vs CSKA Moscow BT Sport 2, Fox Sports 2, Arena Sport 5
01:15 Soccer — Legia Warsaw Vs Sporting Lisbon Channel 31
01:15 Soccer — Real Madrid Vs Borussia Dortmund BT Sport ESPN, Fox Sports 1 USA, BeIN Sports 2 France, Sport TV2, Ziggo Sport Voetbal
01:15 Soccer — Club Brugge KV Vs FC Copenhagen Sport TV5
01:15 Soccer — FC Porto Vs Leicester City BT Sport 3, Arena Sport 1
01:15 Soccer — Juventus Vs Dinamo Zagreb Arena Sport 2
01:15 Soccer — Olympique Lyon Vs Sevilla TSN3, Arena Sport 3
05:00 Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo — 2016 Swimming Championships Windsor Canal+ Sport France
05:15 Soccer — Gremio Porto Alegre Vs Atletico Mineiro Arena Sport 3
05:30 NCAA College Basketball — California Vs Seton Hall Fox Sports 1 USA
05:30 NCAA College Basketball — VCU Vs Georgia Tech BT Sport ESPN
06:00 NHL — Minnesota Wild Vs Toronto Maple Leafs Sportsnet Ontario
06:30 NHL — Boston Bruins Vs Washington Capitals Premier Sports, NBCSN
06:30 NBA — New York Knicks Vs Cleveland Cavaliers BT Sport 1, ESPN USA, TSN3
07:30 NCAA College Basketball — Davidson Vs North Carolina BT Sport ESPN
08:00 NCAA College Basketball — Hawaii Vs Princeton Fox Sports 1 USA
09:00 NBA — Los Angeles Clippers Vs Golden State Warriors BT Sport 1, ESPN USA, Sport TV1
09:00 NHL — Ottawa Senators Vs San Jose Sharks Premier Sports
09:30 NCAA College Basketball — Washington Vs Gonzaga BT Sport ESPN

Comments are closed.