Schedule

Friday 02 December 2016

Schedule Time is IST +5:30

14:20 Soccer — Melbourne Victory Vs Perth Glory FC BT Sport 1
16:30 Cross Country Skiing — World Cup Lillehammer Eurosport
18:00 European Tour — Alfred Dunhill Championship Sky Sports 4
18:30 World Snooker — UK Championships Snooker Eurosport
20:00 Curling — Coupe Canada Curling 2016 TSN3
20:30 Luge — World Cup Lake Placid Eurosport 2
21:00 Soccer — Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vs Cherno More Varna Channel 32
22:15 Ski Jumping World Cup — World Cup Klingenthal Eurosport
22:30 ABA Liga — KK Zadar vs. KK Karpos Sokoli Arena Sport 2
22:30 Euroleague — Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul vs. Olympiacos Sportklub 2
22:30 Soccer — Nieciecza Vs Zaglebie Lubin Channel 34
23:00 Soccer — Karlsruher SC Vs SpVgg Greuther Furth Channel 16
23:00 Soccer — Hannover 96 Vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Channel 15
23:00 Soccer — FC St. Pauli Vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern Channel 14
23:30 Euroleague — Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade vs. Zalgiris Sportklub 1

Saturday 03 December 2016

Schedule Time is IST +5:30

00:00 PGA Tour — Hero World Challenge Sky Sports 4
00:00 Soccer — CSMS Iasi vs CS Concordia Chiajna Channel 29
00:30 Soccer — Heracles Vs NEC Channel 18
00:30 Boxing — Bunces Boxing Hour: Boxing Talk Show BoxNation
01:00 Soccer — LASK Linz Vs Blau-Weiss Linz Channel 23
01:00 Soccer — FSV Mainz 05 Vs Bayern Munchen BT Sport ESPN, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sport TV2, SuperSport 2
01:00 Soccer — Dundee United Vs Hibernian BT Sport 2
01:15 Soccer — Nottingham Forest Vs Newcastle United Sky Sports 1, Sportklub 4
01:15 Soccer — SM Caen Vs Dijon Footbal Arena Sport 3
01:15 Soccer — Napoli Vs Inter Milan BT Sport 3, Arena Sport 4, Sport TV3, SuperSport 2
01:15 Aviva Premiership Rugby — Sale Sharks vs. Exeter Chiefs BT Sport 1, Sportsnet World
01:25 Soccer — Macclesfield Town Vs Oxford United Sportklub 5
01:30 Euroleague — FC Barcelona vs. Panathinaikos Sport TV5
01:30 Euroleague — Baskonia vs. Galatasaray Istanbul Sportklub 3
02:00 Soccer — Maritimo Funchal Vs Benfica Lisbon Sport TV1, Sportklub 1
03:30 Soccer — North Carolina vs. West Virginia BT Sport ESPN
06:00 International Icehockey Games — OHL Ontario Hockey League Sportsnet One, Sportsnet Ontario
06:00 Curling — Coupe Canada Curling 2016 TSN3
06:30 NBA — Chicago Bulls vs. Cleveland Cavaliers BT Sport 1
07:30 NHL — Minnesota Wild vs. Calgary Flames Premier Sports, Sport TV5
08:00 NCAA College Basketball — Alabama vs. Texas BT Sport ESPN
08:30 Other Events! — E-League Counter Strike Sportklub 5
09:00 NBA — Denver Nuggets vs. Houston Rockets ESPN USA
09:45 Racing Events — Virigin Australia V8 Supercars Championship BT Sport 2
12:05 Soccer — Central Coast Mariners Vs Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 1
14:20 Soccer — Melbourne City Vs Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1

Comments are closed.